Terça Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
Fluminense RJ Sub20 x Flamengo RJ Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

22/10/2019 16:00

2,753,452,13+ 140
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

22/10/2019 13:55

1,673,204,70+ 434
Atlético Madrid x Bayer Leverkusen

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

22/10/2019 13:55

1,583,305,40+ 387
Club Brugge KV x Paris St. Germain

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

22/10/2019 16:00

4,903,651,54+ 420
Galatasaray SK x Real Madrid CF

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

22/10/2019 16:00

4,503,501,63+ 417
Tottenham Hotspur FC x Estrela Vermelha

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

22/10/2019 16:00

1,244,906,00+ 406
Olympiakos Piraeus x Bayern de Munique

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

22/10/2019 16:00

6,004,501,32+ 420
Manchester City FC x Atalanta BC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

22/10/2019 16:00

1,196,006,00+ 391
Juventus FC x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

22/10/2019 16:00

1,185,406,00+ 397
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Libertadores
Boca Juniors x CA River Plate (Arg)

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

22/10/2019 21:30

2,452,752,80+ 398
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões AFC
Al Hilal x Al-Sadd

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões AFC

22/10/2019 13:15

1,703,653,80+ 260
Clubes InternacionaisJogos Amistosos de Clube
Cidade de Chennai x AF Terengganu

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

22/10/2019 07:00

1,813,553,45+ 221
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisUEFA Liga Jovem
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Sub19 x GNK Dinamo Zagreb Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 07:00

2,503,252,37+ 240
Galatasaray Sub19 x Real Madrid Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 09:00

5,203,951,48+ 240
Atlético Madrid Sub19 x Bayer 04 Leverkusen Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 09:00

1,205,606,00+ 238
Juventus Turim Sub19 x Lokomotiv de Moscovo Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 09:00

1,543,804,80+ 240
Club Brugge Sub19 x Paris Saint Germain Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 11:00

5,203,951,49+ 238
Olympiacos FC Sub19 x FC Bayern Munique Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 11:00

5,203,951,48+ 238
Tottenham Hotspur FC Sub19 x FK Crvena Zvezda Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 11:00

1,324,606,00+ 238
Manchester City Sub19 x Atalanta Bergamo Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 11:00

1,474,005,20+ 238
Derby County FC Sub19 x FC Minsk Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

22/10/2019 15:00

1,146,006,00+ 251
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
Birmingham City FC x Blackburn Rovers FC

Inglaterra Championship

22/10/2019 15:45

2,332,902,80+ 392
Millwall FC x Cardiff City

Inglaterra Championship

22/10/2019 15:45

2,552,852,60+ 395
Queens Park Rangers x Reading FC

Inglaterra Championship

22/10/2019 15:45

1,843,353,55+ 404
Sheffield Wednesday FC x Stoke City FC

Inglaterra Championship

22/10/2019 15:45

2,222,853,05+ 401
Swansea City x Brentford FC

Inglaterra Championship

22/10/2019 15:45

2,483,002,55+ 386
Preston North End FC x Leeds United AFC

Inglaterra Championship

22/10/2019 15:45

3,303,101,99+ 404
West Bromwich Albion FC x Barnsley FC

Inglaterra Championship

22/10/2019 16:00

1,314,606,00+ 399
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Blackpool FC x Wycombe Wanderers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

2,322,952,80+ 392
Bristol Rovers x Bolton Wanderers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,483,805,60+ 387
Burton Albion FC x AFC Wimbledon

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,613,404,80+ 387
Portsmouth FC x Lincoln City FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,783,204,00+ 383
Rochdale FC x Milton Keynes Dons FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

2,363,052,65+ 395
Shrewsbury Town FC x Gillingham FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

2,042,953,30+ 383
Southend United FC x Doncaster Rovers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

4,003,451,70+ 395
Sunderland AFC x Tranmere Rovers FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,463,755,80+ 387
Inglaterra2º Liga
Bradford City AFC x Port Vale FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,793,253,85+ 386
Cambridge United FC x Grimsby Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

2,002,953,45+ 389
Carlisle United FC x Northampton Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

2,552,902,55+ 392
Cheltenham Town FC x Macclesfield Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,853,053,85+ 380
Crewe Alexandra FC x Colchester United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,823,253,75+ 380
Mansfield Town FC x Salford City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,833,103,85+ 395
Morecambe FC x Forest Green Rovers FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

2,802,902,36+ 395
Newport County AFC x Crawley Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,893,053,75+ 380
Oldham Athletic FC x Walsall FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

2,362,952,75+ 398
Plymouth Argyle FC x Leyton Orient FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,723,354,10+ 380
Scunthorpe United FC x Exeter City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

2,652,902,48+ 392
Swindon Town FC x Stevenage FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

22/10/2019 15:45

1,693,204,60+ 405
InglaterraCopa FA, Qualificação
Wrexham AFC x Chesterfield FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

22/10/2019 15:45

2,153,003,05+ 140
Woking FC x Ebbsfleet United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

22/10/2019 15:45

1,963,103,40+ 140
Eastleigh FC x Welling United

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

22/10/2019 15:45

1,543,605,20+ 140
Wealdstone FC x Maidenhead United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

22/10/2019 15:45

2,253,002,85+ 140
Poole Town x Hayes & Yeading United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

22/10/2019 15:45

1,484,005,00+ 140
Barnet FC x Potters Bar Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

22/10/2019 15:45

1,176,006,00+ 135
Billericay Town x Sutton United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

22/10/2019 15:45

2,503,002,55+ 140
 México
MéxicoCopa MX
Xolos de Tijuana x CD Mineros de Zacatecas

México Copa MX

22/10/2019 23:00

1,573,654,60+ 260
CF Correcaminos UAT x Clube Santos Laguna

México Copa MX

22/10/2019 23:00

4,003,351,73+ 260
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Deportes Quindio x Deportes Pereira

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

22/10/2019 22:00

2,473,002,60+ 221
 África do Sul
África do SulCopa da Liga
Chippa United FC x Bloemfontein Celtic

África do Sul Copa da Liga

22/10/2019 14:30

2,342,603,15+ 219
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresLiga Regional Norte
Werder Bremen II x Hannover 96 II

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

22/10/2019 14:00

1,803,353,70+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresHessenliga
SC Hessen Dreieich x SC 1929 Waldgirmes

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

22/10/2019 14:30

1,773,353,80+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin x ZFC Meuselwitz

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

22/10/2019 13:30

1,573,754,60+ 240
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Jeel x Jeddah Club

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

22/10/2019 11:50

2,252,703,20+ 140
Al Shoulla FC x AL Batin

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

22/10/2019 12:00

2,902,902,29+ 138
Al Mujazzal FC x Al-Ansar

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

22/10/2019 12:05

2,502,902,60+ 140
Al Tai x Najran SC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

22/10/2019 12:20

2,302,703,10+ 138
Hetten FC x Al Khaleej Saihat

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

22/10/2019 12:25

2,502,852,60+ 138
 Argélia
ArgéliaLigue 2
USM EL Harrach x JSM Bejaia

Argélia Ligue 2

22/10/2019 11:00

2,122,903,20+ 138
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Este
Rapid Vienna II x FC Marchfeld Donauauen

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

22/10/2019 14:00

2,293,552,46+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Centro
SC Weiz x Wolfsberger AC (A)

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

22/10/2019 14:00

1,534,104,40+ 219
WSC Hertha x Sturm Graz II

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

22/10/2019 14:00

2,143,702,60+ 221
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
BK Frem x B 93 Copenhaga

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

22/10/2019 14:00

2,003,103,30+ 240
 Egito
EgitoLiga Principal
Aswan FC x ENPPI SC

Egito Liga Principal

22/10/2019 10:00

2,402,752,90+ 219
Wadi Degla SC x Misr El-Makasa SC

Egito Liga Principal

22/10/2019 12:30

2,412,802,80+ 219
 Eslovénia
EslovéniaCopa da Eslovênia
FC Celje x FC Radomlje

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

22/10/2019 12:00

1,205,606,00+ 216
 Hungria
HungriaHungria, NB I, Fem.
Kelen SC (F) x Diosgyori VTK (F)

Hungria Hungria, NB I, Fem.

22/10/2019 08:30

6,006,001,05+ 6
 India
IndiaSuper Liga da India
Jamshedpur FC x Odisha FC

India Super Liga da India

22/10/2019 11:00

1,913,253,40+ 260
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Bali United Pusam x Perseru Badak Lampung FC

Indonésia Liga 1

22/10/2019 08:30

1,245,206,00+ 8
Pusamania Borneo x Persepak Kalteng Putra

Indonésia Liga 1

22/10/2019 08:30

1,334,106,00+ 8
Barito Putera x PSIS Semarang

Indonésia Liga 1

22/10/2019 08:30

2,113,303,00+ 8
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Norte
Kidderminster Harriers FC x Farsley Celtic FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

22/10/2019 15:45

2,413,202,50+ 221
Southport FC x Hereford FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

22/10/2019 15:45

2,153,152,90+ 221
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Derry City FC x St. Patrick Athletic FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

22/10/2019 15:45

1,643,254,90+ 240
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePrimeira Liga JJB Sports
Linfield FC x Warrenpoint Town FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

22/10/2019 15:45

1,136,006,00+ 219
 Marrocos
MarrocosCopa de Marrocos
Ittihad Tanger x Hassania Union Sport Agadir

Marrocos Copa de Marrocos

22/10/2019 12:00

2,412,852,75+ 138
 Omã
OmãLiga Omã
Omã FC x Fanja SC

Omã Liga Omã

22/10/2019 09:55

2,273,202,70+ 140
Mirbat SC x Saham SC

Omã Liga Omã

22/10/2019 10:15

3,653,251,84+ 140
Al Orouba (Omã) x Al Nassr

Omã Liga Omã

22/10/2019 12:10

2,552,952,55+ 140
AL Suwaiq x Al-Seeb

Omã Liga Omã

22/10/2019 12:30

2,552,952,55+ 140
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
GKS Tychy x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 12:30

2,323,152,65+ 240
GKS Jastrzebie x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 13:00

1,653,454,40+ 238
Puszcza Niepolomice x Warta Poznan

Polónia 1ª Liga

22/10/2019 14:00

2,422,852,75+ 240
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
JKT Tanzania x KMC FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

22/10/2019 10:00

2,602,602,75+ 138
 Ruanda
RuandaNational Football League
Gasogi United x Police FC (Ruanda)

Ruanda National Football League

22/10/2019 10:00

2,602,602,75+ 138
Marines FC Gisenyi x APR FC

Ruanda National Football League

22/10/2019 10:00

4,903,301,62+ 138
Rayon Sports FC x Bugesera FC

Ruanda National Football League

22/10/2019 13:00

1,393,606,00+ 135
 Suécia
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Orgryte x Degerfors IF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

22/10/2019 14:00

1,923,203,40+ 260
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Bavois x FC Koniz

Suíça Liga da Promoção

22/10/2019 15:00

2,313,652,49+ 8
 Uganda
UgandaPremier League
Vipers SC x Bul FC

Uganda Premier League

22/10/2019 10:00

1,842,754,50+ 138
Maroons FC x Kampala Capital City Authority FC

Uganda Premier League

22/10/2019 10:30

5,403,051,63+ 138

Cupom de Apostas